Subscribe
rsssubscribe  itunessubscribe  tumblr  stitcher

youtube google
Follow Us
facebook instagram discord twitter

tumblr twitch  

Chuck Tingle Book Club

GREETINGS HORNY HUMAN!

I AM THE TINGLETRON 4000 – BOOK REVIEW SCORE ROBOT!

ALL SCORES ARE FINAL!

To listen to just the book clubs, follow this link for our YouTube playlist

GAMESPOT EQUIVILENTGRAPHICSSTORY (replacing the sound)GAMEPLAYVALUEREVIEWERS TILTOVERALL SCORE
BOOK TITLELOOKING AT THE TINGLE
(cover art)
GETTING TO THE TINGLE
(pacing)
GIVING YOU THE TINGLE
(sexiness)
SAVING YOU SOME TINGLE
(recommendable)
TINGLE TILT
(reviewers tilt)
PHOAW SCORE
Not pounded in the butt by anything and that’s OK453558.8
Bisexually Sandwiched By My Sentient Peanut Butter Husband And Our New Living Jelly Girlfriend44.62754.1653.95258.6978
Pounded In The Butt By The Handsome Sentient Manifestation Of My Twitch Stream453.753.8924.758.5568
Pounded by the Gay Color Changing Dress3.7494.7874.24.24854.10558.436
Pounded By The Pound: Turned Gay By The Socioeconomic Implications Of Britain Leaving The European Union353548
Unicorn Butt Cops: Beach Patrol454438
Creamed In The Butt By My Handsome Living Corn4.66854.40453.43.2784.04657.919
Monday Pounds Me In The Butt2.54453.57.6
My Ass Is Haunted By The Gay Unicorn Colonel4.3363.643.42753.33854.2577.5996
Feeling the Bern in my Butt4.53.53.5347.4
Quietly Pounded In The Butt By ASMR3.3514.10054.13.1923.66557.3636
Buttnite Buttle Royale4.25342.62554.0913.38657.3424
The Physical Manifestation of Washing My Hands Gets Me Off432547.2
Open Wide For The Handsome Sabertooth Dentist Who Is Also A Ghost3.964.5351.77853.32553.8286.9708
Seduced By The Handsome Physically Manifested Sound That Some People Hear As Yanny And Others Hear As Laurel3.633.91053.0683.7646.937
TAKE 2: Slammed By The Substantial Amount Of Press Generated By My Book …243356.8
Eaten Right by the Mysterious S Symbol Everyone Use to Draw44.523.536.8
President Domald Loch Ness Tromp Pounds America’s Butt44.52336.6
Living Corn James Corny Fired In The Butt2.4444.92.5013.4893.06956.5614
Space Raptor Butt Invasion152.534.56.4
Turned Gay By The Living Alpha Diner3.2454.02552.0284.15552.52756.3926
A Butt In The Mist: Stirred To The Core Of My Bodice By The Duchess Triceratops Of Helena3.5143.0362.88852.50053.7186.2628
Vampire Night Bus Pounds My Butt151435.6
Slammed By The Substantial Amount Of Press Generated By My Book “Pounded By The Pound: Turned Gay By The Socioeconomic Implications Of Britain Leaving The European Union”151.5245.4

Pot Topic Podcast © 2015-16